RÉSULTATS
10km de Chassieu 2019
Scratch 5km
Féminin 5km
Masculin 5km
Catég. 5km
Scratch 10km
Féminin 10km
Masculin 10km
Catég. 10km
Pour toute question concernant votre temps de course,
cliquez ici
Class./sexe
Nom de famille/Prénom
Temps
Moy.
Doss.
Nom du groupe/club ou entreprise
Catégorie
Sexe
Pays
Numéro de licence
Diplôme
Partagez !
1
COINDARD Flavien
00:16:06.000
18.63
667
JU
M
1498741
2
MORICHAUD Gwennael
00:16:34.000
18.11
665
ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
M1
M
192772
3
LESCOUALCH Simon
00:17:25.000
17.22
635
AC CHENOVE
JU
M
1775882
4
CHARPENTIER Romuald
00:17:27.000
17.19
653
SE
M
1421848
5
LEKHAL Rachid
00:17:45.000
16.90
625
AS RISPOLI VILLEURBANNE
M1
M
1432605
6
IMONJA Jérémie
00:18:06.000
16.57
659
M1
M
7
MASMEJEAN Cyprien
00:18:48.000
15.96
669
SE
M
2155038
8
WOLF Rémi
00:18:52.000
15.90
655
CA
M
1970974
9
MATHIEU Thierry
00:18:52.000
15.90
664
Chassieu Athlé
M1
M
1251588
10
DEFOUS Stephane
00:18:57.000
15.83
630
ASM ST-ETIENNE
M1
M
1868655
11
RIBEIRO Jonathan
00:19:19.000
15.53
623
CA
M
12
FAVE Jean-François
00:19:31.000
15.37
657
M1
M
1187885
13
ALLIROT Frédéric
00:19:56.000
15.05
671
fohp
M2
M
1952104
14
BELLENGER Maxime
00:20:30.000
14.63
613
S/L PIERRE BENITE ATHLETISME
MI
M
2106611
15
BOULANGE Eric
00:20:32.000
14.61
618
CA PONTCHARRA LA ROCHETTE GRESIVAUDAN
M2
M
1962526
16
BOUKHALFA Samir
00:20:57.000
14.32
604
M1
M
2076457
17
PINOIT Vincent
00:21:09.000
14.18
658
MI
M
18
VIALLY Jean-Claude
00:21:18.000
14.08
633
M2
M
19
DELIN Dorian
00:21:51.000
13.73
673
MI
M
1866050
20
EL HABROUJ Farid
00:22:09.000
13.54
624
SE
M
21
GAINI David
00:23:05.000
13.00
617
ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB
SE
M
1645553
22
CREVOLIN Jérome
00:24:20.000
12.33
644
SE
M
23
CÔTE Gaël
00:24:30.000
12.24
629
SE
M
24
ZIMERLI Paul
00:24:32.000
12.23
668
ASC BALAN
M4
M
1367802
25
NOTARD Franc
00:25:18.000
11.86
602
SE
M
26
CROUZET Clément
00:25:25.000
11.80
661
SE
M
27
CROUZET Didier
00:25:27.000
11.79
662
M2
M
28
COISSARD Olivier
00:25:39.000
11.70
611
M1
M
29
CHEVALLET Aurelien
00:25:52.000
11.60
610
MI
M
30
CREVOLIN Gilles
00:25:55.000
11.58
643
M3
M
31
CUGNY Bruce
00:26:08.000
11.48
621
M1
M
32
CREVOLIN Sébastien
00:26:14.000
11.44
648
M1
M
33
BOURGEOIS Cédric
00:27:24.000
10.95
639
SE
M
34
CREVOLIN Guy
00:30:04.000
9.98
647
M4
M
35
FOREY Eric
00:30:26.000
9.86
654
M2
M
36
CHEVALLET Cyril
00:34:00.000
8.82
609
M1
M